Ski holiday rental 4 people to Belle Plagne
Résidence Andromède

Rental 4 people to Belle Plagne

Your ski holidays - 2 room apartment 4 people (303) to Belle Plagne. Surface area : about 25 m². 3rd floor. Orientation : South-West. View mountain. Hall. Living room with pull-out bed, 2 single beds (80x190). Bedroom with double bed (140x190). Kitchen with kettle, coffee machine (nespresso), oven / microwave, toaster, dishwasher, vitroceramics cooking rings, fridge. Bathroom with WC. Balcony. vacuum cleaner, étendoir à linge.
7 nights
896€
2 room apartment 4 people (303)
Beginning of stay : 07/11/2026
Show prices
Mountain range
Northern Alps
Altitude
1200 / 3250m
Ski area
Paradiski

Prices and availability Résidence Andromède

From 896€ a week
The cancellation charges are calculated a"Cancellation of your reservation incurs fees charged according to the following schedule: more than 30 days: 30% of the amount, and less than 30 days: 100% of the amount, no refund can be claimed. Booking fees are non-refundable.

The cancellation fees are calculated based on the total inclusive prices. All cancellations must be notified in writing to SKI PLANET, the date of receipt determining the date of the cancellation request."

Ski holiday offers selection

Good deals to La Plagne

Rental La Plagne : Résidence Carène winter
-12.5%
Northern Alps
2 room apartment 4 people (28) to Belle Plagne
Résidence Carène
552€/ Stay
Book
Rental La Plagne : Résidence Croix du Sud winter
-11.5%
Northern Alps
Studio 4 people (101) to Belle Plagne
Résidence Croix du Sud
416€/ Stay
Book
Rental Montchavin La Plagne : Résidence Porte de Montchavin winter
-12.5%
Northern Alps
3 room mezzanine apartment 8 people (20) to Montchavin La Plagne
Résidence Porte de Montchavin
624€/ Stay
Book
Company located
in Savoie
Advice from a
team of experts
25 years
of experience
Pick and Mix
stays
100% authentic
customer opinions
Secured
Payment